Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sycamore80.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Douglas Agin
Terese Annan (Brown)
Kathryn Ashbaugh (Swenson)
Dorn Bailey
Daniel A. Ballard
Robert Bantle
Lisa J. Barnes (Miller)
Robert Beago
Mary Behrman (Miller)
Jeffrey Benson
Robin Berke
Janine L. Best
Alan Blake
Aretta M. (Ambe) Bolin (Hoffman)
Lynn Bordman
Elizabeth Bracken (Evans)
Molly Bradley (LaCroix)
Stephen Brasch
Ronald Broughton
Beverly Brown (Martinez)
Jill Budde (Gomez)
Lori Burns (Ford)
Lelia Byrd
Eric Cambre
Nancy L. Campbell
Carol Carr
Cheryl Clark (Whittenbarger)
Polly Clark
Douglas Claycomb
Lori Cornfield
Philip Cosker
Jeralyn Cross (Fenwick)
Philip Cross
Lisa Curtis
Tina Davis
Donna M. Delp (Bond)
Linda DeVuono
Darryl Dick
Randal Dickerson
Mark Dillon
Diana Drapp
Jennifer Driver (Jana)
Diane D. Drotar (Oosthuizen)
Susan Drumgool (Shelton)
Thomas Duncan
Scott Ellis
Keith Engel
April L. Erceg (Saba)
Glen Feighery
John Fenwick
William Ferrara
James Ferree
Lynn W. Feuerlein
John Filippi
Terry Franklin
Robert Friedhoff
Donna Gabe
William Gallenstein
Jennifer Gansz
Frank Ganz
Elizabeth Gardepe
John Gaw
Mark A. Gerberick
Todd Gestrich
Joseph Grimme
Margaret Hamilton (Pritchard)
Kevin Haynes
Jeffrey A. (Jeff) Hedges
Mary K. Heger (Koller)
Tina H. Heimann (Schweitzer)
Stephanie Herzog
Gregory P. Hoes
Leticia Holcomb
Judy Holmes (Peters)
Roy C. Honsaker
Jeanne Horishny
Jeffrey Hosbrook
Ted W. House
Sally Howard (Collins)
Michael Hunneman
Tommie Jackson
Marybeth Jastrzemski
Charla A. Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson
Todd E. Johnson
Debbie S. Johnstone (Harper)
Michael Junod
Paul E. Keller
Donna Kelly
Sherre King
Christine Kline
Peggy J. Knabe (Stratmann)
D. Douglas Knable
Kimberly A. Krick (Messer)
Arthur Kuertz
Mark Lamb
Vicky L. Ledford (Williamson)
Scott Leonard
David M. Lupariello
Francene Luzzo (Best)
Carole J. Macomber (Williams)
Joseph S. Mallin
John Marcus
James Martin
Sherri Mathis (Hill)
Mark McAninch
Karen McCombs
Melissa McConnell
Craig R. McCoy
Gregg E. McDougal
Mark McKaig
Tracy Meehan (Geiselman)
Steven Meier
David Meyer
Kimberley Mintkenbaugh
Amie Modzelewski
Gregory Moran
Don Morrison
Curt Mueller
Cheryl Muth
Douglas Myers
Thomas Newberry
Michelle Newman
Robert Olson
Christopher C. Osborne
Steven Ostrov
Scott Owens
Julie S. Paiement (Strom)
Steven Paterno
Dawn Phillips
Jacqueline Phillips
John Phillips
Sherri Pleasants
Michael Pollak
Sandra K. Popp (Haynes)
James Pratt
Linda Price
Amy G. Proffitt (Goode)
Donald Rahe
Ronald Rahe
Bryce Rhude
Carrie R. Rice (Hughes)
Duane A. Rice
Glen Richardson
Irene Riddle (Jemison)
Teresa Riddle (Jordan)
Derik H. Riester
Lisa M. Rimer (Isaacs)
Guy Roettele
Vincent S. (Vince) Rogers
Brian Rose
L. Douglas Rowe
Jeffrey Schaeffer
Diane Schanzle (Bishop)
Susan Schehr
Margaret (Peggy) Schlueter (Kirk)
David William Schuster
William D. Schwartz
Tom Scott
Beverly Shabtay
Jill Shellenberger (Brausch)
Thomas Shumate
Cathy Siegel (Hudson)
Jeffrey Smithson
Steve L. Souder
Floyd Spaulding
Vicki R. Stenger (Stegman)
Gale Sternasty (Barger)
Daniel K. Thomas
Amy Turnau (Junker)
Edward W. (Wayne) Tussey
Adekunmi Tuyo
Patricia VanDulman
Diane VanNocker
John K. Veith
Thomas Villars
Cheryl Wake (Khoury)
Douglas A. Walthour
Kimberly Welch
Paul Westwood
Julia White (Seare)
Pamela M. Woods (Woods-Villavicencio)
Mike Wright
Richard C. (Rick) Wyman
Mike York
James R. Young
James Zapf

Guest Members

Doug Gausmann (Teacher)